Myra Taylor

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Myra Jardine Render

Born

Saturday, 24 February 1917

Died

Friday, 09 December 2011

Actress Filmography

The Paper Mother 1994
Once Around Trainer #1 1991
Bloodbath in Psycho Town Sylvia 1989
Crossing Delancey Friend in Sauna 1988
Suspect April 1987
Scoring Ernestine 1979
The Jeffersons Pearl 1975
Jimmie Lunceford and His Dance Orchestra Self 1936
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Paper Mother 1994
Once Around Trainer #1 1991
Bloodbath in Psycho Town Sylvia 1989
Crossing Delancey Friend in Sauna 1988
Suspect April 1987
Scoring Ernestine 1979
The Jeffersons Pearl 1975
Jimmie Lunceford and His Dance Orchestra Self 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙