Natalie Makenna

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Natalie Faye Ralston

Born

Friday, 11 June 1982

Links

Actress Filmography

A Dark Foe Birthday Cake Girl 2021
Osprey Natalie Fisher 2017
Song to Song Ashes Girl 2017
Crunch Time Gorgeous Woman (as Natalie Wilemon) / Gorgeous Woman 2016
The Hambone Group Self 2016
3 Days Becky 2015
Manglehorn Clara Massey 2015
The Walking Deceased Barbie 2015
The One I Wrote for You Rafael's Assistant 2014
The Austin Beat Self - Beat Reporter 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Dark Foe Birthday Cake Girl 2021
Osprey Natalie Fisher 2017
Song to Song Ashes Girl 2017
Crunch Time Gorgeous Woman (as Natalie Wilemon) / Gorgeous Woman 2016
The Hambone Group Self 2016
3 Days Becky 2015
Manglehorn Clara Massey 2015
The Walking Deceased Barbie 2015
The One I Wrote for You Rafael's Assistant 2014
The Austin Beat Self - Beat Reporter 2014
Deliverance Creek Duke's Saloon Girl 2014
Boyhood College Student 2014
Flashes - The Director's Cut Valerie Evelyn 2014
Helen Alone Roxy 2014
Davis Farm Reporter 2014
The Underneath Jessie 2013
Entity Gail / Gail (as Natalie Wilemon) 2013
Jon Bar Girl 2012
Biohazard: Patient Zero Liz 2011
The Reel Show Self 2011
Turkey Day Andi 2011
Abram's Hand Lilly / Lily 2010
Snatch 'n' Grab Natalie 2010
The Daily Show Flirty Cowgirl 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙