Naz Edwards

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Nazig Dombalagian

Born

Saturday, 02 February 1952

Actress Filmography

Meet Prince Charming Leslie 1999
Hello Kitty and Friends (voice) 1995
And Then There Was One Maternity nurse 1994
A Fine Romance Maria 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Meet Prince Charming Leslie 1999
Hello Kitty and Friends (voice) 1995
And Then There Was One Maternity nurse 1994
A Fine Romance Maria 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙