Ned Schmidtke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Ned Schmidtke is an American film and television actor. He played Greg Barnard on the U.S. TV show Another World.

Ned Schmidtke is an American film and television actor. He played Greg Barnard on the U.S. TV show Another World.

Birth Name

Edwin Christian Schmidtke Jr.

Born

Friday, 19 June 1942

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙