Neil Henry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Neil Abrahamson

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1983

Actor Filmography

According to Bex Gwyn 2005
Murder in Suburbia David Goodman 2004
Fortysomething Daniel Slippery 2003
My Family Mark & Uncle Morris 2000
The Blonde Bombshell Jason 1999
Holby City Dave Keeler 1999
Next of Kin Nathan 1995
2point4 Children the Student 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

According to Bex Gwyn 2005
Murder in Suburbia David Goodman 2004
Fortysomething Daniel Slippery 2003
My Family Mark & Uncle Morris 2000
The Blonde Bombshell Jason 1999
Holby City Dave Keeler 1999
Next of Kin Nathan 1995
2point4 Children the Student 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙