Nick Stellate

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Nicholas Joseph Stellate

Born

Monday, 30 January 1967

Actor Filmography

I Met My Murderer Online Detective 2021
Paradise Cove Guard 2021
My Stepfather's Secret Louie 2019
9/11 Firefighter / Fireman #3 2017
WTF! Detective Richardson 2017
Married with Secrets Lester Marks 2016
Betrayed Detective Rose 2016
The Coroner: I Speak for the Dead Craig Fillipo 2016
The Bronx Bull Fight Onlooker #2 2016
The Rally-LA Shrewd Official 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Met My Murderer Online Detective 2021
Paradise Cove Guard 2021
My Stepfather's Secret Louie 2019
9/11 Firefighter / Fireman #3 2017
WTF! Detective Richardson 2017
Married with Secrets Lester Marks 2016
Betrayed Detective Rose 2016
The Coroner: I Speak for the Dead Craig Fillipo 2016
The Bronx Bull Fight Onlooker #2 2016
The Rally-LA Shrewd Official 2016
The Art of Human Salvage President 2015
Age of Tomorrow Major Blake 2014
OMG! EMT! Officer Richards 2014
Bosch Detective, Vice Detective 2014
Tabloid Detective Reid 2014
White T Stage Director 2013
Outlaw Empires Bar Owner 2012
After the Wizard Ticket Seller 2011
Green Don 2010
Big Money Rustlas Cowboy Guard 2010
Famous Crime Scene Detective 2010
Star-ving Cyclist 2009
True Blood Vampire Inmate 2008
Petrified Reggie 2006
Fashion House Cop#2, Cop #2 2006
The Butcher Sheriff 2006
The Playbook Policeman 2005
Graves End Luke Devilyn 2005
Untold Stories of the ER Laughing Policeman 2005
See Arnold Run Frank Zane 2005
Witchcraft XII: In the Lair of the Serpent Chief Burns 2004
Out for Blood Security Guard #2 2004
13 Dead Men Prison Guard 2003
Los jornaleros Construction Foreman 2003
Aquanoids Man on Beach 2003
Monk Security Guard 2002
Killers 2: The Beast Braces 2002
One on One Officer #1 2001
Chinese Coffee Waiter 2000
Isn't She Great Cop 2000
Mickey Blue Eyes Cop 1999
200 Cigarettes Drunk Biker 1999
Just the Ticket Messenger 1999
At First Sight Businessman 1999
Stepmom School Teacher 1998
Meet Joe Black Driver 1998
Belly Cop 1998
Trinity Businessman 1998
One True Thing School Teacher 1998
54 Bouncer 1998
Lulu on the Bridge Bartender 1998
The Last Days of Disco Hot Rod Driver 1998
Witness to the Mob Pallbearer 1998
Deep Impact Cyclist 1998
A Price Above Rubies Hasidic Bodyguard 1998
U.S. Marshals Commuter 1998
For Richer or Poorer Stockbroker 1997
Dellaventura Boxer 1997
Oz Prisoner in Gym 1997
Pokémon Pokédex, (voice) (as Nicholas James Tate) (credit only) 1997
Spin City Office Worker 1996
New York Undercover Cop 1994
Law & Order DEA Agent 1990
Karma Actor 1762

Producer Filmography

Paradise Cove 2021
9/11 2017
WTF! 2017
The Bronx Bull 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙