Nigel Stafford-Clark

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Nigel Graham Francis Stafford Clark

Born

Saturday, 12 June 1948

Actor Filmography

Disasters Engineered Self - Producer, ITV's Titanic 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Disasters Engineered Self - Producer, ITV's Titanic 2019

Producer Filmography

2006 Emmy Outstanding Miniseries Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙