Nigel Williams

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51
Nigel Williams is an English novelist, screenwriter and playwright.

Nigel Williams is an English novelist, screenwriter and playwright.

Birth Name

Henry Nigel Williams

Born

Tuesday, 20 January 1948

Actor Filmography

Arena Himself - Interviewee, Himself, Narrator (voice), Self - narrator / interviewer 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Arena Himself - Interviewee, Himself, Narrator (voice), Self - narrator / interviewer 1975

Director Filmography

Arena 1975

Producer Filmography

2006 Emmy Outstanding Miniseries Won
2006 Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙