Noah Verduzco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Noah Caleb Verduzco

Born

Monday, 30 October 1978

Actor Filmography

Follow Me Home Ricky 1997
ER Gang Kid at Bus 1994
Mi vida loca Chuco 1994
D2: The Mighty Ducks Hector 1994
Blood In, Blood Out Juanito 1993
Kickboxer 3: The Art of War Marcos 1992
Radio Flyer Victor Hernandez 1992
Baby Talk Kid 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Follow Me Home Ricky 1997
ER Gang Kid at Bus 1994
Mi vida loca Chuco 1994
D2: The Mighty Ducks Hector 1994
Blood In, Blood Out Juanito 1993
Kickboxer 3: The Art of War Marcos 1992
Radio Flyer Victor Hernandez 1992
Baby Talk Kid 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙