Nur Al Levi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Nur Rota Al Levi

Born

Thursday, 01 February 1979

Actress Filmography

The Replacement Leora 2021
HIT (as Nur Levi) 2020
The Mallorca Files Cati Herrero 2019
The Alienist Linares Governess 2018
Hablar La Obsesiva 2015
Doctor Mateo Encarna 2009
Hospital Central Inmaculada 2000
Zorro Young Felipe 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Replacement Leora 2021
HIT (as Nur Levi) 2020
The Mallorca Files Cati Herrero 2019
The Alienist Linares Governess 2018
Hablar La Obsesiva 2015
Doctor Mateo Encarna 2009
Hospital Central Inmaculada 2000
Zorro Young Felipe 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙