Octavi Pujades

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Octavi Pujades Boix

Born

Monday, 01 July 1974

Actor Filmography

Future Shock 2021
Grasa Monitor 2020
Lone Wolves Informante 2019
Heroes Wanted: The Series Ximo Moltó 2018
Heroes Wanted Agente Catalán 2016
Party Town Luis / Luís 2016
Three Many Weddings Cristiano 2013
Tasting Menu Doctor 2013
Barcelona Summer Night Entrenador 2013
GALLINO, the Chicken System Alucinio 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Future Shock 2021
Grasa Monitor 2020
Lone Wolves Informante 2019
Heroes Wanted: The Series Ximo Moltó 2018
Heroes Wanted Agente Catalán 2016
Party Town Luis / Luís 2016
Three Many Weddings Cristiano 2013
Tasting Menu Doctor 2013
Barcelona Summer Night Entrenador 2013
GALLINO, the Chicken System Alucinio 2012
Kubala, Moreno i Manchón Felip 2012
Piratas Rodrigo Malvar 2011
La sagrada família Nacho 2010
Los misterios de Laura Gorka 2009
Hay alguien ahí Salvador Lago 2009
Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her Autoestopista 2008
Lalola Sergio Peiró 2008
Fago Castro 2008
La que se avecina Jonathan 2007
Countdown Alejandro Belgrano 2007
Love in Difficult Times Francisco Román 2005
My Lovely Neighbors Monitor 2004
Slam Oliver 2003
Los Serrano Monitor 2003
Lisístrata Olimpos 2002
Un paso adelante Stripper 2002
Hospital Central Ismael Rodríguez 2000
Al salir de clase Jaime Salmerón 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙