Offset

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Kiari Kendrell Cephus

Born

Saturday, 14 December 1991

Actor Filmography

Ice Cold 2021
WWE's Most Wanted Treasures Self 2021
Baby Shark's Big Show! Offshark 2020
All In: The Fight for Democracy Self 2020
Shaq Life Self 2020
Skrrt with Offset Self - Host 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
Untold Stories of Hip Hop Self 2019
Savage X Fenty Show Performer / Self 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ice Cold 2021
WWE's Most Wanted Treasures Self 2021
Baby Shark's Big Show! Offshark 2020
All In: The Fight for Democracy Self 2020
Shaq Life Self 2020
Skrrt with Offset Self - Host 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
Untold Stories of Hip Hop Self 2019
Savage X Fenty Show Performer / Self 2019
Complex x Fuse Self 2017
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed Offset 2016
Atlanta Offset 2016
The Late Late Show with James Corden Himself - Carpool Karaoke, Himself - Musical Guest 2015
Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - Musical Guest, Self 2014
NCIS: Los Angeles Kadri Kashan Khan 2009
ESPN First Take Self 2007
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Musical Guest 2003
WWE Smackdown! Self 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙