Oluniké Adeliyi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Oluniké Adeliyi is a Canadian actress. She appeared in the 2010 horror film Saw 3D and guest starred as Leah Kerns in the television series Flashpoint.

Oluniké Adeliyi is a Canadian actress. She appeared in the 2010 horror film Saw 3D and guest starred as Leah Kerns in the television series Flashpoint.

Birth Name

Wendy Olunike Adeliyi

Born

Wednesday, 05 January 1977

Actress Filmography

Mike Lorna Mae 2022
Revenge of the Black Best Friend Dr. Toni Shakur 2022
The Porter Queenie, Miss Queenie 2022
Guilty Party Yvette 2021
Akilla's Escape Thetis 2021
Revenge Delivered Victoria Brooks 2021
Cinema of Sleep Omoni 2021
Chaos Walking Piper 2021
Tammy's Always Dying Pascal 2020
Transplant Makayla 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mike Lorna Mae 2022
Revenge of the Black Best Friend Dr. Toni Shakur 2022
The Porter Queenie, Miss Queenie 2022
Guilty Party Yvette 2021
Akilla's Escape Thetis 2021
Revenge Delivered Victoria Brooks 2021
Cinema of Sleep Omoni 2021
Chaos Walking Piper 2021
Tammy's Always Dying Pascal 2020
Transplant Makayla 2020
She Never Died Lacey 2019
The Parting Glass Sue 2019
The Prodigy Rebecca 2019
Coroner Noor Armias, Noor Ermias 2019
Titans Matti Matisse 2018
Deep Space Dr. Julianna Black 2018
Deep Six Julianne 2018
Darken Kali 2018
Little Dog Phyllis Smallwood 2018
Frankie Drake Mysteries Etta Rose 2017
Taken Too Far Officer Daniels 2017
Boost Amina Nour 2017
Mandy Mayhem's Rapping with Actors Self 2017
American Gods Shadow's Mom 2017
Workin' Moms Giselle Bois, Gisele Bois 2017
The Expanse Karal 2015
A Christmas Horror Story Kim 2015
Killjoys Artura Senbek 2015
A Wish Come True Abby 2015
Flint Strong Jackie Shields 2015
Odd Squad DJ K-Berg 2014
3 Days in Havana Night 2014
Remedy Gabby 2014
The Returned Return Unit Nurse / Nurse 2013
Her Husband's Betrayal Officer Bobby Lee 2013
Cracked Solange Oowuszhu 2013
Saving Hope Tammy 'Armageddon' Jenkins 2012
French Immersion Aretha 2011
Who Is Simon Miller? Jasmine 2011
Combat Hospital Yolanda Cullerne (as Oluniké Adeliyi) 2011
Being Human Cecilia 2011
Saw: The Final Chapter Sidney 2010
Lost Girl Suri Middleton 2010
Republic of Doyle Harley Denief 2010
The Listener Rebecca Kalb 2009
Flashpoint Leah Kerns 2008
The Border Aide 2008
New York Minute Big Shirl's Beautician 2004
Undercover Brother Bank Patron 2002
John Q Insurance Rep 2002
Blue Murder Hooker #2 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙