Orlando

Producer · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Bruno Gigliotti

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1936

Actor Filmography

Me Two Orlando 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Me Two Orlando 2008

Producer Filmography

Dalida 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙