Otto Binder

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Otto Oscar Binder

Born

Saturday, 26 August 1911

Died

Sunday, 13 October 1974

Acting Filmography

Batman & Bill Self - Writer, DC Writer 2017
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Batman & Bill Self - Writer, DC Writer 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙