Otto Sirgo

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Otto Sirgo Haller

Born

Thursday, 19 December 1946

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙