Pat Finn

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 66
Patrick Cassidy "Pat" Finn is an American film and television actor.

Patrick Cassidy "Pat" Finn is an American film and television actor.

Birth Name

Patrick Cassidy Finn

Born

Saturday, 31 July 1965

Actor Filmography

Diamond in the Rough Dan 2022
Funny Thing About Love John 2021
Selfie Dad Marvin 2020
Biography: Chris Farley - Anything for a Laugh 2019
The Real O'Neals Zack 2016
I Am Chris Farley Himself / Self 2015
Bella and the Bulldogs Mr. Kurtz 2015
The Thundermans Pageant Contest Host 2013
The Goldbergs Kormy 2013
Dealin' with Idiots Opposing Coach 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Diamond in the Rough Dan 2022
Funny Thing About Love John 2021
Selfie Dad Marvin 2020
Biography: Chris Farley - Anything for a Laugh 2019
The Real O'Neals Zack 2016
I Am Chris Farley Himself / Self 2015
Bella and the Bulldogs Mr. Kurtz 2015
The Thundermans Pageant Contest Host 2013
The Goldbergs Kormy 2013
Dealin' with Idiots Opposing Coach 2013
Marvin Marvin Bob Forman, Dad Bob 2012
Santa Paws 2: The Santa Pups Santa Claus 2012
2 Broke Girls Professor Reynolds 2011
Spooky Buddies Frank Carroll / Frankendude 2011
Kickin' It Spanky Danger 2011
It's Complicated Hotel Doctor 2009
The Middle Bill Norwood 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
I Love You, Beth Cooper Coach Raupp 2009
Space Buddies Bill Wolfson 2009
Celebrity Family Feud Self - Contestant 2008
Unhitched Phil 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place Luxor 2007
Out of Jimmy's Head Daryl 2007
The Naked Trucker and T-Bones Show Officer Rick 2007
My Boys Charlie 2006
Cloud 9 Wiener 2006
Funny Money Walter 2006
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody Sandy Butteaux 2005
Committed Rusty the Mailman 2005
House Senator Anderson 2004
Complete Savages Chet Pringle 2004
Funky Monkey Peters 2004
Nobody Knows Anything! Robber #2 2004
Las Vegas Jim Warner 2003
Love & Support Russell 2003
Oliver Beene Security Guard 2003
Less than Perfect Luke McNamara 2002
Unconditional Love Keith 2002
The Sweet Spot Football Player 2002
How High Army Recruiter 2001
The Bernie Mac Show Zalinski 2001
According to Jim Ted 2001
Three Sisters Kevin 2001
Dude, Where's My Car? Rick 2000
Curb Your Enthusiasm Car Owner 2000
Ed Jim Frost 2000
Yes, Dear Scott 2000
M.Y.O.B. Anthony Filibuto 2000
The Bachelor Bolt 1999
Brother's Keeper Construction Guy 1998
The King of Queens Tom Busterman 1998
That '70s Show Frank 1998
Detention: The Siege at Johnson High Mr. Kroft 1997
3rd Rock from the Sun Chaz Montana, Paul 1996
Caroline in the City Steve 1995
The Drew Carey Show George, Mr. Delaney 1995
The George Wendt Show Dan Coleman 1995
Friends Dr. Roger 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Seinfeld Joe Mayo 1989
Murphy Brown Phil Jr. 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙