Patricia Vico

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51
Patricia Vico is a Spanish actress. The role that made her made her famous was as Fifa in the comedy television series La casa de los líos (1996-2000)

Patricia Vico is a Spanish actress. The role that made her made her famous was as Fifa in the comedy television series La casa de los líos (1996-2000)

Birth Name

Patricia Vico González

Born

Sunday, 27 August 1972

Actress Filmography

Centaur Regina Costas 2022
Parot Ana Hurtado 2021
Sky High Mercedes 2020
Te quiero, imbécil Lorena 2020
The Crack: Inception Remedios 2019
Side Games Nuria Ballesteros 2018
The Warning Amparo 2018
Cien años de perdón Sandra 2016
Rabia Marta Solarzábal, Marta Solarzábal / Marta Solazábal 2015
Captain Alatriste Teresa de Alquézar 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Centaur Regina Costas 2022
Parot Ana Hurtado 2021
Sky High Mercedes 2020
Te quiero, imbécil Lorena 2020
The Crack: Inception Remedios 2019
Side Games Nuria Ballesteros 2018
The Warning Amparo 2018
Cien años de perdón Sandra 2016
Rabia Marta Solarzábal, Marta Solarzábal / Marta Solazábal 2015
Captain Alatriste Teresa de Alquézar 2015
Perdona Si Te Llamo Amor Simona 2014
Anna Karenina Lidia Ivanovna 2013
El Señor de los Cielos Pilar Ortiz 2013
Frágiles Sandra 2012
Carmina Carmina adulta / Carmina (adulta), Carmina adulta 2012
La ira Verónica 2009
El asombroso mundo de Borjamari y Pocholo Ana 2004
Hospital Central Dra. Maca Fernández Wilson, Dra. Maca Fernández Wilson / Macarena "Maca" Fernández, Macarena "Maca" Fernández 2000
7 vidas Olga Freire 1999
Freedomfighters Patro 1996
Dile a Laura que la quiero Anne 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙