Patrick Bruel

IVA Star Rating : 61
Patrick Maurice Benguigui, better known by his stage name Patrick Bruel, is a French singer-songwriter, actor and professional poker player.

Discover

Patrick Maurice Benguigui, better known by his stage name Patrick Bruel, is a French singer-songwriter, actor and professional poker player.

Birth Name

Patrick Benguigui

Born

Thursday, 14 May 1959

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙