Patrick O'Neal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Patrick O'Neal is an American former actor, now a studio host/reporter for Fox Sports West/Prime Ticket.

Patrick O'Neal is an American former actor, now a studio host/reporter for Fox Sports West/Prime Ticket.

Birth Name

Charles Samuel Eldridge Patrick Ryan O'Neal IV

Born

Thursday, 14 September 1967

Actor Filmography

Wild Hogs Family Dad 2007
The Right Temptation Carl 2000
Just for the Time Being Billy Fischer 2000
Lost in the Pershing Point Hotel Angry Bartender 2000
A Table for One Brad 1999
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Hondo 1997
Beverly Hills, 90210 George Sudaris 1990
Die Hard 2 Corporal Telford / Cpl. Telford 1990
Daughter of the Streets Alex 1990
The 61st Annual Academy Awards Self - Performer 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wild Hogs Family Dad 2007
The Right Temptation Carl 2000
Just for the Time Being Billy Fischer 2000
Lost in the Pershing Point Hotel Angry Bartender 2000
A Table for One Brad 1999
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Hondo 1997
Beverly Hills, 90210 George Sudaris 1990
Die Hard 2 Corporal Telford / Cpl. Telford 1990
Daughter of the Streets Alex 1990
The 61st Annual Academy Awards Self - Performer 1989
China Beach C.O. 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙