Paul Campbell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Paul J. Campbell

Born

Friday, 01 January 1965

Died

Monday, 19 January 2015

Actor Filmography

American Hustle Baron's Patron 2013
Ted Guy in Line 2012
Madso's War Chris Driscoll 2010
The Fighter Gary 'Boo Boo' Giuffrida 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Hustle Baron's Patron 2013
Ted Guy in Line 2012
Madso's War Chris Driscoll 2010
The Fighter Gary 'Boo Boo' Giuffrida 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙