Ninjago: Dragons Rising |
Master Wu / Ghostly Orb / Gate Guard 1 / Source Dragon |
2023 |
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon |
Myoga |
2020 |
Cats & Dogs 3: Paws Unite |
Zeke (voice) / Zeke the Tegu Lizard |
2020 |
The Willoughbys |
Additional Voices |
2020 |
Norm of the North: Family Vacation |
Fu / Polar Bear (voice) / Polar Bear / Reindeer #1 |
2020 |
Ninjago |
Master Wu / Wu / Korgran / Cecil Putnam / Keeper's Leader / Warden Noble / Munce / Henchman 1 / First Farmer / Dance-Bot Announcer / Beaver #3 / Acidicus / Sailor 1 / Warden / Swat Driver / Old Guard / Inmate #1 / Dee-Jay 81 / Criminal #2 |
2019 |
Bread Barbershop |
Newscaster #2 |
2019 |
Polly Pocket |
Airport Security Guard and Mr. Lorey |
2018 |
The Hollow |
Minotaur #2 / Parrot Leader / Car Rental Agent |
2018 |
Tobot |
Diluk |
2018 |
LEGO Ninjago: Decoded |
Sensei Wu / Master Wu / Neuro |
2017 |
Dinotrux Supercharged |
D-Structs / Smash-Itt |
2017 |
My Little Pony: The Movie |
Additional Voices |
2017 |
Barbie: Dolphin Magic |
Hugo / Hugo (voice) |
2017 |
Tarzan and Jane |
Dr. Porter / Earl of Greystroke |
2017 |
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu - Day of the Departed |
Sensei Wu / Kozu / Sensei Wu (voice) |
2016 |
Dinotrux |
D-Structs (voice) / Smash-Itt (voice) / Smash-Itt / Panicked Craneosaur (voice) / Panicked Craneosaur / Otto #4 (voice) / Otto #4 / Cementasaur (voice) / Dozeratops #2 / Cementasaur |
2015 |
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales |
Ki-Adi-Mundi (voice) |
2015 |
Chappie |
Police Robot / Police Robot (voice) |
2015 |
George of the Jungle |
Ape (voice) |
2015 |
Mune: Guardian of the Moon |
Yule / Snakes / Villager 1 |
2015 |
Strawberry Shortcake: Berry Best Friends |
Berrykin #1 (voice) / Berrykin Bloom / Berrykin Bill / Berrykin #1 |
2014 |
Strawberry Shortcake: Jammin' with Cherry Jam |
Berrykin Bloom / Construction Berrykin / Construction Berrykin (voice) |
2013 |
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures |
Mummy Wizard / Teeth |
2013 |
Lego Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles |
Ki-Adi-Mundi |
2013 |
Action Dad |
Glassjaw / Manager / Manny / Thug / Super Ninjoid / TV Salesman / Vault Voice / Young Glassjaw / Cop |
2012 |
Leet Fighters |
Balrog / Dee Jay / Honda |
2012 |
Underworld: Endless War |
Regis / Vregis |
2011 |
Superbook |
Satan / Lucifer / Serpent / Shammua / Saul / Naysaye / Samaritan #1 / Pharaoh / Naaman / John the Baptist / Goliath / Egyptian Soldiers / Angel 1 |
2011 |
Thor: Tales of Asgard |
Hogun (voice) / Hogun |
2011 |
Strawberry Shortcake: Puttin' on the Glitz |
Mr. Longface |
2011 |
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu |
Sensei Wu / Wu (voice) / Venomari General / Ghoultar / Flintlocke / General Kozu / Neuro / Wu / Fritz Replica / Guard #1 / Loyal Hypnobrai / Rufus MacAllister / Fenwick / News Reporter / Master Wu (voice) / Master Wu / Mother Doomsday / Warden Noble / Jacob / Biker #2 / Falcon / Father / Foreman / Narrator / Night Watchman / Principal / Serpentine Announcer / No Eyed Pete / Store Owner / Otto Pilot / Young Wu / Baby / Biker #1 / Warrior Scout #3 |
2011 |
Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu |
Sensei Wu |
2011 |
The Little Prince |
The Snake / (voice) |
2010 |
Death Battle |
Doctor Doom |
2010 |
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic |
Meathead Pony / Old Stallion / Commander Ironhead / Villager |
2010 |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Graham Aker |
2010 |
Strawberry Shortcake: The Glimmerberry Ball Movie |
Mr. Longface (voice) / Mr. Longface |
2010 |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail |
Ronny / Mikey / Gustavo |
2010 |
Marvel Super Heroes 4D |
Dr. Doom |
2010 |
Strawberry Shortcake: The Berryfest Princess |
Berrykin #1 / Mr. Longface / Berrykin Bloom |
2010 |
Planet Hulk |
Beta Ray Bill |
2010 |
Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures |
Berrykin Bloom / Mr. Longface / Berrykin #1 / Bosley Bookworm / Berrykin Bill / Construction Berrykin / Berrykin Attendant / Berrykin Bertram / Berrykin Guy #2 / Postal Bee #3 / Berrykin Player #1 / Postal Delivery Bee / Sneezy Postal Carrier / Bumblebee / Mr. Toad Simmons |
2009 |
InuYasha: The Final Act |
Naraku / Myoga / Ginta / Gateman / Flower Villager / Villager / Naraku's Heart / Exam Proctor / Demon Villager |
2009 |
The Strawberry Shortcake Movie: Sky's the Limit |
Berrykin #1 (voice) / Mr. Longface / Construction Berrykin / Berrykin #1 |
2009 |
Hulk Vs. |
Hogun |
2009 |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 |
Graham Aker / Mr. Bushido / The Masked Man / Katharon Crew / Commander / Captain |
2007 |
Sword of the Stranger |
Lord Akaike |
2007 |
Kong: Return to the Jungle |
Hunter Stag III |
2006 |
Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes |
Victor Von Doom / Dr. Doom / Mole Man / Captain Ultra / Harvey Elder |
2006 |
Oban Star Racers: The Alwas Cycle |
Avatar |
2006 |
Black Lagoon |
E.O. Captain / Elvis / Ito / Sakharov / Ronny CK / Morozumi / Walijinov / Gang Member |
2006 |
.hack//Roots |
Naobi / Yata |
2006 |
Gintama |
Heiji Kozenigata (voice: English version) |
2006 |
Tom and Jerry Tales |
Drummer Rat |
2006 |
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven |
Coil / Submarine Officer |
2006 |
Movie Twins |
Doctor Doom / Mole Man / Ultra Man |
2006 |
Bionicle 3: Web of Shadows |
Sidorak / Whenua / Sidorak (voice) |
2005 |
Shakugan No Shana |
Alastor |
2005 |
Elemental Gelade |
Arc Aile Chief / Arc Aile Tech / Incidentals |
2005 |
Transformers: Cybertron |
Overhaul / Landmine |
2005 |
Starship Operators |
Peter Spikes / Dragonfly XO / Tito Langar |
2005 |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man |
Geir Yasuoka / Matsuoka |
2005 |
Bionicle 2: Legends of Metru Nui |
Nidhiki / Whenua / Whenua (voice) |
2004 |
Transformers: Energon |
Rodimus |
2004 |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Myoga |
2003 |
Zoids: Fuzors |
Marvis |
2003 |
G.I. Joe: Spy Troops the Movie |
Barrel Roll (voice) / Barrel Roll |
2003 |
Dokkoida!? |
Kurisaburo Kurinohana / Dr. Marronflower / Swimming Announcement |
2003 |
Human Crossing |
Hiroshi Ozaki / Deputy Warden |
2003 |
Greatest Heroes and Legends of The Bible: Joshua and the Battle of Jericho |
(voice) |
2003 |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Naraku / Myoga |
2002 |
Transformers: Armada |
Sideways / Pauly / Nemesis Prime |
2002 |
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe: The Beginning |
Trap-Jaw / Tri-Klops / Man-E-Faces |
2002 |
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe |
Tri-Klops / Man-E-Faces / Trap Jaw / TrapJaw / TriKlops / Trap-Jaw / Man-E-Faces (voice) / Carnivus / Snake Face / Thing in Pool / Kronis / Wizard 3 / Man E Faces / Claw Guy #1 |
2002 |
Tokyo Underground |
Suijen |
2002 |
Slammin' Sammy: The Sammy Sosa Story |
Omar Minaya / Domingo / Chicago Cubs' Assistant / Bill Clinton |
2002 |
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Myoga |
2001 |
ReBoot: My Two Bobs |
Matrix / Head Guardian Medic |
2001 |
ReBoot: Daemon Rising |
Matrix / Matrix (voice) |
2001 |
A Christmas Adventure ...From a Book Called Wisely's Tales |
Rockin' Raccoon |
2001 |
Sitting Ducks |
Additional Voices |
2001 |
Ultimate Book of Spells |
(voice) |
2001 |
The Cramp Twins |
Polisher Man |
2001 |
Project ARMS |
Jabberwock / Jabberwock (voice) / Prison Director (voice) |
2001 |
The SoulTaker |
Richard Vincent |
2001 |
Capertown Cops |
(voice) |
2001 |
3-2-1 Penguins! |
Midgel |
2000 |
X-Men: Evolution |
Juggernaut / Cain Marko / (voice) / Egyptian Man / Hunter / Frank Lee / Scientist / Train Intercom Voice |
2000 |
Aaagh! It's the Mr. Hell Show! |
Various / Jules Winnfield / Tommy / Crab / Additional Voices |
2000 |
Inuyasha |
Naraku / Myoga / Ginta / Kagewaki Hitomi / Naraku (voice) / Onigumo / Bird of Paradise / Kohaku's Fosterfather / Servant 1 / Shinsen's Aide / Toad Demon |
2000 |
Kong: The Animated Series |
Chiros / Doctor |
2000 |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Folken Fanel / Reeden / Kio |
2000 |
Fat Dog Mendoza |
Brett / Brett Sock Puppet |
2000 |
D'Myna Leagues |
Carney |
2000 |
Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade |
Local Police Official #3 / Riot Police Second / Cadet / Sect Group-Leader |
1999 |
Spider-Man Unlimited |
Additional Voices / The Hunter (voice) / The Hunter |
1999 |
Beast Machines: Transformers |
Obsidian (voice) / Tankor / Obsidian |
1999 |
Dragon Tales |
Cosmo / Giant of Nod / Giant / Toasted Marshmallow Vendor / Mr. Scales |
1999 |
Roswell Conspiracies: Aliens, Myths & Legends |
Additional Voices / Baron Samedi (voice) |
1999 |
A Monkey's Tale |
Gavin |
1999 |
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century |
Guest Voice |
1999 |
Monster Farm |
Moo / Moo (voice) / Gobi / Caballos (voice) / Captain Jell (voice) / Captain Jell / Centaur (voice) / Gobi (voice) / Jaggernaut (voice) / Weed #1 (voice) / Scale Jell #1 (voice) |
1999 |
The New Addams Family |
Cousin Itt |
1998 |
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer: The Movie |
Dasher / Elf Referee at Games (voice) / Elf Referee at Games |
1998 |
Monkey Magic |
Dearth Void / Subodye / Master / North General |
1998 |
Shadow Raiders |
Graveheart |
1998 |
RoboCop: Alpha Commando |
(voice) |
1998 |
Gundam Wing: The Movie - Endless Waltz |
(voice) |
1998 |
The Mighty Kong |
(voice) / Extra Voices |
1998 |
Brain Powerd |
Captain Laite (voice) / Kanan's Father (voice) |
1998 |
Silent Möbius |
Ralph Bombers / Board Member / Category 1 Hawk / Gigelf Liqueur / Flecks / Reporter / Nami's Grandfather |
1998 |
Salty's Lighthouse |
(voice) |
1997 |
Tales from the Far Side II |
(voice) |
1997 |
The Vision of Escaflowne |
Folken Fanel / Reeden / Kio |
1996 |
Street Fighter: The Animated Series |
(credit only) / (voices) / (voice) / T. Hawk / E. Honda / (voice) (credit only) / Andore / El Gado / Balrog / Father / Angry Audience Member / Dee Jay / Robotic Bison Trooper / Edmond Honda / Fei Long / Production Manager / Guard #3 / Spy / Captain / Vega |
1995 |
G.I. Joe Extreme |
Additional Voices |
1995 |
Skysurfer Strike Force |
Mickey Flannigan (Crazy Stunts) / Chronozoid / Replicon / Micky Flannigan (Crazy Stunts) / Replicon (1995-1996) |
1995 |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing |
Rashid Kurama / Lt. Nichol / Inspector Acht / Alliance Escort / Field Marshall Noventa / Relena's Friend |
1995 |
Key: The Metal Idol |
Komoda / Tamari's Assistant |
1994 |
ReBoot |
Matrix / Matrix (voice) / Bob (Voice) / Pirate / Binome / (voice) (credit only) / CPU Officer / Viral Commander / Viral Captain / Restored Binome / Head Guardian Medic |
1994 |
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
Hauer / Additional Voices |
1994 |
The Story of Christmas |
Shepard #1 / Roman General |
1994 |
Christopher the Christmas Tree |
(voice) |
1993 |
Exosquad |
(voice) |
1993 |
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle |
Wolfgang Krauser |
1993 |
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf |
Billy Kane |
1992 |
The Adventures of T-Rex |
(voice) |
1992 |
Ranma ½: The Movie 2, Nihao My Concubine |
Happosai / Sarutoru |
1992 |
Silent Möbius 2 |
Gigelf Lequeur / Aida |
1992 |
Green Legend Ran |
Lazlo |
1992 |
Ranma ½: The Movie, Big Trouble in Nekonron, China |
Happosai / Daikokusei |
1991 |
Silent Möbius |
Lucifer Hawk / Policeman (Ocean Group dub) |
1991 |
A Tale of Two Kitties |
Professor |
1991 |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might |
Amond (Ocean Group dub) |
1990 |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest |
Dr. Kochin / Kishime (1997 Ocean Group dub) |
1990 |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone |
Nicky |
1989 |
Ronin Warriors |
Anubis / Saber-Stryke / Dala / Pilot |
1988 |
Grey Digital Target |
Grey |
1986 |
Maison Ikkoku |
Saotome / Freeloading Husband |
1986 |
Dragon Ball Z |
Zarbon / Raiti / Dinosaur / Giant / Orlen / Subordinate / Frieza's Ship Computer / Dodoria / Dr. Brief / Atla / Greger / Underling B / Korin / Oggers / Dr. Briefs / Investigator 1 / Ritoian Boy / Shorty |
1986 |
Galaxy Express 999 |
Count Mecha |
1979 |