Paul Harvey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Paul Harvey Aurandt

Born

Wednesday, 04 September 1918

Died

Saturday, 28 February 2009

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙