Paul Schrier

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Paul L. Schrier II

Born

Monday, 01 June 1970

Actor Filmography

Chris Chan: A Comprehensive History Bulk 2018
The Order Varus 2017
Mighty Magiswords Flonk / Kid 3, Flonk 2015
My Morphing Life Self 2014
Power Rangers Monster Bash Halloween Special Self 2012
Power Rangers Samurai Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 2011
Mega64 Fan Club President 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 2002
Wicked Game Mom 2002
Power Rangers Time Force Severax 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chris Chan: A Comprehensive History Bulk 2018
The Order Varus 2017
Mighty Magiswords Flonk / Kid 3, Flonk 2015
My Morphing Life Self 2014
Power Rangers Monster Bash Halloween Special Self 2012
Power Rangers Samurai Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 2011
Mega64 Fan Club President 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 2002
Wicked Game Mom 2002
Power Rangers Time Force Severax 2001
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 1999
Power Rangers in Space Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 1998
Le zombi de Cap-Rouge Billy Jack 1997
Power Rangers Turbo Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 1997
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier / Farkas "Bulk" Bulkmeier 1997
Eagle Riders Ollie Keeawani 1996
Power Rangers Zeo Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier, Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier / The Mummy 1996
Masked Rider Firebug 1995
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie Bulk / Farkas "Bulk" Bulkmeier 1995
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: Alpha's Magical Christmas Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier 1994
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier, Bulk, Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier (credit only), One-Eyed Bulk, Bratboy (voice), Punk #2 1993
Silk Stalkings Sonny Pacaro 1991

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙