Peggy O'Shea

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Margaret Mary O'Shea

Born

Tuesday, 03 October 1922

Died

Thursday, 01 May 2014

Actress Filmography

CrashBurn Old Lady 2003
Stingers Elderly Woman 1998
Say a Little Prayer Song Mimer 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

CrashBurn Old Lady 2003
Stingers Elderly Woman 1998
Say a Little Prayer Song Mimer 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙