Per Barclay

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Erik Atberg

Born

Saturday, 17 November 1894

Died

Friday, 14 January 1983

Actor Filmography

Bad Man's River Reverend 1971
Catlow Cattle Boss 1971
Captain Apache 1971
'Doc' Clanton Cowboy 1971
Valdez Is Coming Townsman / Townsman #2 1971
El Condor Convict 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bad Man's River Reverend 1971
Catlow Cattle Boss 1971
Captain Apache 1971
'Doc' Clanton Cowboy 1971
Valdez Is Coming Townsman / Townsman #2 1971
El Condor Convict 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙