Perry Wallace

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Perry Eugene Wallace Jr.

Born

Thursday, 19 February 1948

Died

Friday, 01 December 2017

Actor Filmography

Black Magic Self - Vanderbilt, Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Black Magic Self - Vanderbilt, Self 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙