Petra Morzé

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Petra Kogelnig

Born

Saturday, 10 October 1964

Actress Filmography

Vienna Blood Cosima von Rath 2019
How I Taught Myself to Be a Child Mrs. Wanschura 2019
Life Guidance Iris Brauer 2017
Pregau Annegret Feichtinger 2016
Lou Andreas-Salomé, The Audacity to be Free Kuise von Salomé - Lous Mutter / Mutter von Lou 2016
Brief an mein Leben Dr. Darius 2016
Live is Life - Der Himmel soll warten Mrs. Glück / Frau Glück 2013
So wie du bist Sophia Mück 2012
Die Spätzünder Frau Glück / Mrs. Glück 2010
Lourdes Mother 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vienna Blood Cosima von Rath 2019
How I Taught Myself to Be a Child Mrs. Wanschura 2019
Life Guidance Iris Brauer 2017
Pregau Annegret Feichtinger 2016
Lou Andreas-Salomé, The Audacity to be Free Kuise von Salomé - Lous Mutter / Mutter von Lou 2016
Brief an mein Leben Dr. Darius 2016
Live is Life - Der Himmel soll warten Mrs. Glück / Frau Glück 2013
So wie du bist Sophia Mück 2012
Die Spätzünder Frau Glück / Mrs. Glück 2010
Lourdes Mother 2009
Fast Forward Maria Solm 2009
Annas zweite Chance Maria Fichtner 2009
North Face Elisabeth Landauer 2008
Das jüngste Gericht Sabine 2008
Import Export Mutter Einfamilienhaus 2007
42plus Linda 2007
Karo und der liebe Gott Alice Lenz 2006
Four Women and a Funeral Manuela Sponring 2005
Antares Eva 2004
Stille Wasser Stella 1997
Kommissar Rex Frau Wolf (as Petra Morze), Zeugin (as Petra von Morzé) 1994
America 3000 Action Background 1986
Up Your Anchor Sherry (as Petra Kogelnik) / Sherry 1985
Der Fahnder Martina Jensen 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙