Philip Anthony

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Philip Anthony Smith

Born

Sunday, 01 October 1972

Actor Filmography

Biktima Houston 2012
RSVP with Dr. Tess Self 2012
R.S.V.P. Self 2011
Bloodfist 2050 Uncredited 2005
Panaghóy sa subâ: The Call of the River John Smith 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Biktima Houston 2012
RSVP with Dr. Tess Self 2012
R.S.V.P. Self 2011
Bloodfist 2050 Uncredited 2005
Panaghóy sa subâ: The Call of the River John Smith 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙