Pia Lamberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Pia Pakarinen

Born

Friday, 05 October 1990

Actress Filmography

Warmed-Over Krautrock Even More Improbably Hot Girl 2021
Vappu ja Marja Live Self 2019
Kingdom Actress 2014
SAF3 Heather 2013
The Queen Latifah Show Model 2013
Featured by Fameus Self - Host 2013
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
Tosh.0 Hiker 2009
Great Performances Self - Guest 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Warmed-Over Krautrock Even More Improbably Hot Girl 2021
Vappu ja Marja Live Self 2019
Kingdom Actress 2014
SAF3 Heather 2013
The Queen Latifah Show Model 2013
Featured by Fameus Self - Host 2013
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
Tosh.0 Hiker 2009
Great Performances Self - Guest 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙