Piers Wenger

Executive Producer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Piers John Wenger

Born

Thursday, 29 June 1972

Actor Filmography

Eric & Ernie Audience member 2011
Doctor Who Confidential Self - Executive Producer, Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Eric & Ernie Audience member 2011
Doctor Who Confidential Self - Executive Producer, Self 2005

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙