Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Mario-Helmut Wagner

Born

Friday, 23 December 1977

Actor Filmography

Social Distance Edward Grace 2020
Natural Vice Roger McLead 2017
Travel Boobs Mario-Max 2016
A Mother's Revenge Guide 2016
K.Michelle: My Life Himself 2014
Epperson Media Show 2014
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Guest / Self 2013
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
The Millionaire Matchmaker Self 2008
Wir sind Kaiser Self 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Social Distance Edward Grace 2020
Natural Vice Roger McLead 2017
Travel Boobs Mario-Max 2016
A Mother's Revenge Guide 2016
K.Michelle: My Life Himself 2014
Epperson Media Show 2014
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Guest / Self 2013
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
The Millionaire Matchmaker Self 2008
Wir sind Kaiser Self 2007
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Interview Guest 2003
Inside the Actors Studio Self - Audience 1994

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙