Priscila Avellaneda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Priscila Avellaneda Padilla

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1983

Actress Filmography

Papá a Toda Madre Dir.ª Laura 2017
Como te ves, me vi Maestra 2017
La Doña Pili 2016
Lady of Steel Betsaida 2014
Por ella soy Eva Verónica 'Vero' 2012
Como dice el dicho Gala 2011
Cabeza de buda Periodista 2009
La rosa de Guadalupe Alexa, Ilse 2008
Secretos Carla 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Papá a Toda Madre Dir.ª Laura 2017
Como te ves, me vi Maestra 2017
La Doña Pili 2016
Lady of Steel Betsaida 2014
Por ella soy Eva Verónica 'Vero' 2012
Como dice el dicho Gala 2011
Cabeza de buda Periodista 2009
La rosa de Guadalupe Alexa, Ilse 2008
Secretos Carla 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙