Queen Elizabeth II

IVA Star Rating : 65
Elizabeth II is Queen of the United Kingdom and the other Commonwealth realms.

Discover

Elizabeth II is Queen of the United Kingdom and the other Commonwealth realms.

Birth Name

Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor

Born

Wednesday, 21 April 1926

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙