Rachel Robinson

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Rachel Elizabeth Robinson

Born

Wednesday, 10 May 1972

Actress Filmography

Cyberpunk: Edgerunners Kate 2022
One Piece Film: Red Charlotte Brulee 2022
Thermae Romae Novae Additional Voices, Fan girls, Female Customer 5A, Old Woman 3A, Ondol Lady 6A, Taverna Waitress, Townspeople 2022
Fruits Basket: Prelude Female Attendee A / Female Medium A / Grandma A 2022
The Heike Story Tokiko 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Umebozu / Sachiko 2021
World Witches Take Off! Gundula Rall 2021
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Ghislaine 2021
Cells at Work! Code Black White Blood Cell Commander 2021
Skate Leading Stars Commentator 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cyberpunk: Edgerunners Kate 2022
One Piece Film: Red Charlotte Brulee 2022
Thermae Romae Novae Additional Voices, Fan girls, Female Customer 5A, Old Woman 3A, Ondol Lady 6A, Taverna Waitress, Townspeople 2022
Fruits Basket: Prelude Female Attendee A / Female Medium A / Grandma A 2022
The Heike Story Tokiko 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Umebozu / Sachiko 2021
World Witches Take Off! Gundula Rall 2021
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Ghislaine 2021
Cells at Work! Code Black White Blood Cell Commander 2021
Skate Leading Stars Commentator 2020
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Additional Voices 2020
Appare-Ranman! Female Hostess 2020
Listeners Wendy 2020
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened Additional Voices 2019
Welcome to Demon-School, Iruma-kun Levi 2019
Dr. Stone Darya Nikitina 2019
Carole & Tuesday Valerie Simmons 2019
Hero Mask Anna 2018
Back Street Girls Natsuko 2018
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer Iwai Sayoko 2018
A.I.C.O. Incarnation Nanbara 2018
Infini-T Force the Movie: Farewell Gatchaman My Friend Sasaoka 2018
Record of Grancrest War Clara, Pandora 2018
Junji Itô: Korekushon Mom 2018
Black Clover Bow Nocde 2017
A Centaur's Life Additional Voices 2017
Restaurant to Another World Maid 2017
Free! Timeless Medley: The Bond Lori 2017
Clockwork Planet Additional Voices 2017
Sakura Quest Chitose Oribe 2017
Tsugumomo Honoka 2017
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Mauve 2017
elDLIVE Gucchi's Mom 2017
Fuuka Additional Voices 2017
Masamune-kun's Revenge Midori Yuisaki 2017
Drifters Anastasia, Additional Voices 2016
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Brave Witches Gundula Rull 2016
Yuri!!! On Ice Hiroko 2016
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru Namazuo 2016
Trickster Additional Voices 2016
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On Fahali, Additional Voices 2016
Pet Radio Hostess 2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Additional Voices 2016
Servamp Wrath 2016
Cheer Boys!! Additional Voices 2016
Taboo Tattoo Cal Shekar 2016
New Game! Photographer 2016
Tales of Zestiria the X Maltran 2016
ReLIFE Additional Voices 2016
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars Additional Voices, Retsu's Mother 2016
My Hero Academia Additional Voices, Tenya's Mother 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Space Patrol Luluco Patrol Suit 2016
Aokana: Four Rhythm Across the Blue English voice of Aoi Kagami 2016
Luck & Logic Additional Voices 2016
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn Additional Voices 2016
Divine Gate Efreet 2016
Harmony Os Cara Stauffenberg 2015
Garo: Guren no tsuki Additional Voices 2015
Heavy Object Additional Voices 2015
The Boy and the Beast Additional Voices 2015
Sky Wizards Academy Additional Voices 2015
Snow White with the Red Hair Garak 2015
Castle Town Dandelion Additional Voices 2015
Aquarion Logos Additional Voices, Imaginary Haruka / Old Lady Haruka 2015
Gangsta. Joel Raveau 2015
Talking Voices Self - Interviewee 2015
The Heroic Legend of Arslan Farangis 2015
Show by Rock!! Angelica 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Additional Voices 2015
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle Narrator 2015
Yuri Kuma Arashi Additional Voices, World History Instructor, Attendant 1 2015
Absolute Duo Miwa 2015
Death Parade Additional Voices 2015
The Rolling Girls Haruka 2014
Yona of the Dawn Additional Voices 2014
Garo the Animation Master, Additional Voices 2014
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis Izvellia 2014
Zankyou No Terror (voice) 2014
Barakamon Cat Lady 2014
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement Female Narrator 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Additional Voices, Newscaster 2014
The Irregular at Magic High School Col. Virginia Balance 2014
Riddle Story of Devil Meichi Yuri, Chairperson 2014
Selector Infected WIXOSS Additional Voices 2014
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers Diamondback / Rachel Leighton, Diamondback 2014
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil Quinn Erari, Quinn Erari / Nyanyailly 2014
Nobunagun Commander, Additional Voices, Commander / Old Iyo 2014
Noragami Izanami 2014
Space Dandy Additional Voices, Noblewoman 2014
Tokyo Ravens Chizuru Tsuchimikado 2013
Danganronpa: The Animation Sakura Ogami 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices, Colt's Mother / Additional Voices, Falco's Mother 2013
The Devil Is a Part-Timer! Yuki Mizushima 2013
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters Megaria (voice), Megaria, Megaria / Driver Minion 2012
Lego Friends (voice) 2012
Strike Witches the Movie Heinrike Prinzessin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein 2012
High School DxD Additional Voices 2012
Gosick Scarecrow 2011
Ikki tousen: Shugaku Toshi Keppu-roku Unchou Kanu 2010
Fairy Tail Irene Belserion, Motherglare, Master G 2009
Chasing Dorota Upper East Server 2009
Hetalia: Axis Powers Queen Elizabeth-Cat 2009
A Certain Magical Index Lidvia Lorenzetti, Lidvia 2008
Universal Remote Mary 2007
Hellsing Ultimate First Lieutenant Zorin Blitz 2006
The Thing About My Folks Voice of Young Muriel 2005
American Dad! Additional 2005
Winx Club Politea (voice) 2004
Celebrity Deathmatch Pamela Anderson / Verne Troyer 1998
Sailor Moon Akane Gushiken, Cameran (voice), Dumble (voice), Gigaros (voice) 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙