Rafael Amargo

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Jesús Rafael García Hernández

Born

Friday, 03 January 1975

Actor Filmography

Sacromonte, los sabios de la tribu 2014
El amor amargo de Chavela Self 2013
Pechino Express Self - Las estrellas 2012
Tu cara me suena Self - Performer 2011
5 (Cinque) Rugge 2011
Zigortzaileak Padre 2010
El crimen de una novia 2006
The Maidens' Conspiracy Gran Turco / Grand Turk 2006
Un paso adelante Rafael Amargo 2002
Operación triunfo Self 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sacromonte, los sabios de la tribu 2014
El amor amargo de Chavela Self 2013
Pechino Express Self - Las estrellas 2012
Tu cara me suena Self - Performer 2011
5 (Cinque) Rugge 2011
Zigortzaileak Padre 2010
El crimen de una novia 2006
The Maidens' Conspiracy Gran Turco / Grand Turk 2006
Un paso adelante Rafael Amargo 2002
Operación triunfo Self 2001
Cuéntame Manuel 2001
7 vidas Toni 1999

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙