Roland Wilson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Roland Wayne Wilson

Born

Sunday, 29 November 1953

Actor Filmography

Rush: Inspired by Battlefield Driver 2016
Force of Execution Prison Guard #5 2013
FDR: American Badass! Senator Williams 2012
Smitty Max 2012
Pickin' & Grinnin' Tex 2010
What Love Means Police office 2005
Blue Demon Ed 2004
Charlie's Angels Reform Officer 2000
Rough Riders Saddlery sergeant 1997
Moonshine Highway Claude Clayton 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Rush: Inspired by Battlefield Driver 2016
Force of Execution Prison Guard #5 2013
FDR: American Badass! Senator Williams 2012
Smitty Max 2012
Pickin' & Grinnin' Tex 2010
What Love Means Police office 2005
Blue Demon Ed 2004
Charlie's Angels Reform Officer 2000
Rough Riders Saddlery sergeant 1997
Moonshine Highway Claude Clayton 1996
Wild Bill Jack Slater 1995
Savate Emmit 1995
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Hollywood Follies Stuntman 1994
Burke's Law Man 1994
Geronimo: An American Legend Yaqui Dave 1993
Wizards of the Demon Sword Khoura's Guard 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙