Raphaël Coleman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51
Raphaël Coleman was an English actor and activist.

Raphaël Coleman was an English actor and activist.

Birth Name

Raphael Pierre Jensen Coleman

Born

Friday, 30 September 1994

Died

Thursday, 06 February 2020

Actor Filmography

The Fourth Kind Ronnie Tyler 2009
It's Alive Chris Davis 2008
Nanny McPhee Eric 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Fourth Kind Ronnie Tyler 2009
It's Alive Chris Davis 2008
Nanny McPhee Eric 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙