Raúl Fraire

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Eldes Raúl Fraire Mottura

Born

Sunday, 12 June 1932

Died

Sunday, 29 September 2002

Actor Filmography

Fading Memories Antonio 1999
Médico de familia Diego 1995
Belmonte Mayoral 1995
Krapatchouk Alvarez 1993
Solo o en compañía de otros Tomás Sánchez 1991
El Lute: Run for Your Life Guardia Civil en tren 1987
Los invitados El Capataz 1987
Voyage to Nowhere Señor Ceferino 1986
La mitad del cielo Padre de Rosa 1986
Mambrú se fue a la guerra Juan Alcaraz Romero 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fading Memories Antonio 1999
Médico de familia Diego 1995
Belmonte Mayoral 1995
Krapatchouk Alvarez 1993
Solo o en compañía de otros Tomás Sánchez 1991
El Lute: Run for Your Life Guardia Civil en tren 1987
Los invitados El Capataz 1987
Voyage to Nowhere Señor Ceferino 1986
La mitad del cielo Padre de Rosa 1986
Mambrú se fue a la guerra Juan Alcaraz Romero 1986
La huella del crimen Felix 1985
Crimen en familia Eleuterio 1985
Berta's Motives Belardo 1984
El caso Almería Padre de Juan 1984
La colmena Padre de Victorita 1982
El crack Francisco Medina 1981
Fortunata y Jacinta Tío de Fortunata 1980
Seven Days in January Fascista que amenaza por teléfono 1979
Heart of the Forest 1979
The Priest Padre del Padre Miguel / Francisco, padre del Padre Miguel 1978
Las procesadas 1975
The Traitors Antonio Corrales 1973
La maffia Secuestrador 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙