Ray Austin

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Raymond John DeVere Austin

Born

Monday, 05 December 1932

Actor Filmography

Hollywood Bulldogs: The Rise and Falls of the Great British Stuntman Self 2021
Crisis Scary Man 2014
Prison Break C.O. #4 2005
Snoops Dr. Plasendale 1989
Magnum, P.I. Nigel Hucksby III, Philippe 1980
1,000 Convicts and a Woman Paul 1971
The Curse of the Mummy's Tomb Ship-Board Thief 1964
Escape by Night The Intruder 1964
The V.I.P.s Rolls-Royce Chauffeur 1963
The Saint Arthur, Erich Brauer, Joe, Marsh 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hollywood Bulldogs: The Rise and Falls of the Great British Stuntman Self 2021
Crisis Scary Man 2014
Prison Break C.O. #4 2005
Snoops Dr. Plasendale 1989
Magnum, P.I. Nigel Hucksby III, Philippe 1980
1,000 Convicts and a Woman Paul 1971
The Curse of the Mummy's Tomb Ship-Board Thief 1964
Escape by Night The Intruder 1964
The V.I.P.s Rolls-Royce Chauffeur 1963
The Saint Arthur, Erich Brauer, Joe, Marsh 1962
The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner Craig / Harry Craig 1962
The Avengers Baron, Dead Milkman 1961
Return of a Stranger Police Sergeant 1961
Tunes of Glory Sergeant 1960
Never Take Candy from A Stranger Man in courtroom 1960

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙