Renee Allman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Jerri Renee Sanders

Born

Saturday, 30 May 1964

Actress Filmography

Black Scorpion Suzy Pain / Aerobicide 2001
Doomsday Man Jill 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Laurel Trent 2000
Criminal Affairs Robin 1998
Port Charles Danielle Ashley 1997
Ladykiller Jennifer 1996
The Great White Hype Angel 1996
Number One Fan Blair Madsen 1995
Death Match Danielle Richardson 1994
The Stöned Age Lanie 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Black Scorpion Suzy Pain / Aerobicide 2001
Doomsday Man Jill 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Laurel Trent 2000
Criminal Affairs Robin 1998
Port Charles Danielle Ashley 1997
Ladykiller Jennifer 1996
The Great White Hype Angel 1996
Number One Fan Blair Madsen 1995
Death Match Danielle Richardson 1994
The Stöned Age Lanie 1994
High Tide Tracy Donaldson 1994
Cyborg 2: Glass Shadow Dreena 1993
Encino Man Fresh Nug 1992
Showdown in Little Tokyo Angel Mueller 1991
Hollywood Boulevard II Camilla 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙