Ricky Harris

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 23
Ricky Harris was an American producer, actor and comedian. Also known for playing "Malvo" in the American sitcom "Everybody Hates Chris".

Ricky Harris was an American producer, actor and comedian. Also known for playing "Malvo" in the American sitcom "Everybody Hates Chris".

Birth Name

Richard George Harris II

Born

Friday, 05 October 1962

Died

Monday, 26 December 2016

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙