Ricky Melendez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Ricardo Omar Meléndez Saurí

Born

Wednesday, 22 November 1967

Actor Filmography

Menudo: Forever Young Self 2022
Silver Spoons Ricky - Menudo 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Menudo: Forever Young Self 2022
Silver Spoons Ricky - Menudo 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙