Rikki Fulton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Robert Kerr Fulton

Born

Tuesday, 15 April 1924

Died

Tuesday, 27 January 2004

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Macphail 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Mr. McCutcheon 1988
The Girl in the Picture The Minister / Minister 1985
Super Gran Mac McLock 1985
Comfort and Joy Hilary 1984
Gorky Park Maj. Pribluda / Pribluda 1983
Local Hero Geddes 1983
Bergerac Andy Galbraith 1981
The Winter's Tale Autolycus 1981
The Dollar Bottom Karl 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Macphail 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Mr. McCutcheon 1988
The Girl in the Picture The Minister / Minister 1985
Super Gran Mac McLock 1985
Comfort and Joy Hilary 1984
Gorky Park Maj. Pribluda / Pribluda 1983
Local Hero Geddes 1983
Bergerac Andy Galbraith 1981
The Winter's Tale Autolycus 1981
The Dollar Bottom Karl 1981
It Ain't Half Hot Mum Colonel Bridges 1974
Scotch on the Rocks First Poacher 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙