Robert F. Newmyer

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Robert F. Newmyer was a producer of numerous films, both commercial and independent.

Robert F. Newmyer was a producer of numerous films, both commercial and independent.

Birth Name

Robert Frederick Newmyer

Born

Wednesday, 30 May 1956

Died

Monday, 12 December 2005

Actor Filmography

The 78th Annual Academy Awards Self - Memorial Tribute 2006
HBO First Look Self 1992
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead Mortuary Worker 1991
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙