Robert W. Christiansen

Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Robert Warren Christiansen

Born

Tuesday, 24 October 1933

Died

Tuesday, 04 December 2018

1988 Emmy Outstanding Miniseries Nominated
1985 Emmy Outstanding Limited Series Nominated
1978 Emmy Outstanding Special - Drama or Comedy Nominated
1974 Emmy Outstanding Special - Comedy or Drama Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙