Roderick Garr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Roderick Stephen Garr

Born

Tuesday, 09 January 1962

Actor Filmography

Docket 32357 Juror 2015
Mind Games Tim Jackson from Vacations Inc. 2003
3 Strikes Hospital Guard 2000
The Jersey Basketball Coach 1999
Johnny B Good Toon 1998
Getting Personal Gusto Guy 1998
Between Brothers Eric 1997
The Good News Antoine Smalls 1997
Smart Guy Delivery Man 1997
Gridlock'd Welfare Security Guard 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Docket 32357 Juror 2015
Mind Games Tim Jackson from Vacations Inc. 2003
3 Strikes Hospital Guard 2000
The Jersey Basketball Coach 1999
Johnny B Good Toon 1998
Getting Personal Gusto Guy 1998
Between Brothers Eric 1997
The Good News Antoine Smalls 1997
Smart Guy Delivery Man 1997
Gridlock'd Welfare Security Guard 1997
Night Stand Franklin 1996
The Courtyard Fireman 1995
In the House Orlando 1995
Drop Squad Stink 1994
Sister, Sister Bill 1994
Living Single Eric 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Regana Tosh 1993
Billy Turner's Secret Bob 1992
Law & Order Officer Kelly 1990
Good to Go Trim 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙