Rodrigo Puebla

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Rodrigo Arredondo Puebla

Born

Wednesday, 13 March 1929

Died

Friday, 15 January 1993

Actor Filmography

Deception Bank Teller #1 1992
Pure Luck Fernando 1991
Retorno a Aztlán Moctezuma 1991
Les pyramides bleues The Man in Black 1988
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Indio 1985
Los peseros Asistente del comandante 1984
Romancing the Stone Bad Hombre 1984
The Evil That Men Do Farmer 1984
El Norte El Puma the Soldier 1983
Juan Charrasqueado y Gabino Barrera, su verdadera historia 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deception Bank Teller #1 1992
Pure Luck Fernando 1991
Retorno a Aztlán Moctezuma 1991
Les pyramides bleues The Man in Black 1988
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Indio 1985
Los peseros Asistente del comandante 1984
Romancing the Stone Bad Hombre 1984
The Evil That Men Do Farmer 1984
El Norte El Puma the Soldier 1983
Juan Charrasqueado y Gabino Barrera, su verdadera historia 1982
El jinete de la muerte 1980
Lo blanco, lo rojo y lo negro 1979
La ley del monte Asesino de Leonardo 1976
Canoa: A Shameful Memory Pedro 1976
Letters from Marusia Cabo 1975
Island of Lost Souls 1974
Le Magnifique Benson (as Rodrigo A. Puebla) / Benson 1973
Jörg Preda berichtet Lazaro 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙