Ronald E. Giles

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Ronald Eaton Giles

Born

Thursday, 13 November 1947

Died

Wednesday, 21 December 2016

Actor Filmography

St. Osmund's Walter Winters 2013
Love, Period. Terry 'Tripod' Michaels 2013
Writer's Block Nursing Home Patient 2010
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps Charity Gala Guest 2010
Did You Hear About the Morgans? Limping Store Employee 2009
Law Abiding Citizen Lawyer in Library 2009
Finders Keepers Uniformed Police Captain 2009
The Taking of Pelham 123 Commuter 2009
Duplicity Journalist 2009
Important Things with Demetri Martin Chair Holder at Funeral Service / Old Pool Player 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

St. Osmund's Walter Winters 2013
Love, Period. Terry 'Tripod' Michaels 2013
Writer's Block Nursing Home Patient 2010
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps Charity Gala Guest 2010
Did You Hear About the Morgans? Limping Store Employee 2009
Law Abiding Citizen Lawyer in Library 2009
Finders Keepers Uniformed Police Captain 2009
The Taking of Pelham 123 Commuter 2009
Duplicity Journalist 2009
Important Things with Demetri Martin Chair Holder at Funeral Service / Old Pool Player 2009
You Don't Mess with the Zohan Commuter 2008
What Happens in Vegas Dancing Executive 2008
The Bourne Ultimatum Commuter 2007
Brutal Massacre: A Comedy Barney 2007
Law & Order Businessman, Courtroom Gallery Spectator 1990
Class of Nuke 'Em High Dr. Herz 1986
Brewster's Millions Crazed Fan In Battery Park 1985

Producer Filmography

Good Boy 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙