Ross Partridge

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 68
Ross Partridge is an American actor, director, screenwriter and producer.

Ross Partridge is an American actor, director, screenwriter and producer.

Birth Name

Ross Whitman Partridge

Born

Monday, 26 February 1968

Actor Filmography

Don't Look Up Keith Ollens 2021
Phobias Dr. Wright 2021
Fully Realized Humans Barry 2020
Ravage Sheriff Pendergras / Whipping Boy 2020
The High Note Bennett 2020
The Evening Hour Randy 2020
The Laundromat US Attache 2019
Stray Jake 2019
The Rookie Levi Lincoln 2018
6 Dynamic Laws for Success Milton Montgomery 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Don't Look Up Keith Ollens 2021
Phobias Dr. Wright 2021
Fully Realized Humans Barry 2020
Ravage Sheriff Pendergras / Whipping Boy 2020
The High Note Bennett 2020
The Evening Hour Randy 2020
The Laundromat US Attache 2019
Stray Jake 2019
The Rookie Levi Lincoln 2018
6 Dynamic Laws for Success Milton Montgomery 2018
9-1-1 Daniel Cooper 2018
The Glass Castle Cab Driver 2017
Room 104 Bradley 2017
Buster's Mal Heart Psychic Caller 2017
The White King Peter 2017
Six LA Love Stories Wes Ellis 2016
Insecure Johnson 2016
Stranger Things Lonnie Byers 2016
Lamb David Lamb 2016
Billions Tom McKinnon 2016
Secret in Their Eyes Ellis 2015
The Middle Distance Neil 2015
Casual Michael 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Bill Suit 2015
Blindspot Colonel Beck 2015
Ballers Sean 2015
Hangman 2015
Battle Creek Dr. Derek Henderson 2015
The Midnight Swim Josh 2014
Siren Carl / Carl Tobin 2014
Mutual Friends Sammy 2014
Cold Turkey TJ 2013
The Blacklist Reggie Cole 2013
The Playback Singer Ray Tomassi 2013
The Lake Effect Rob 2011
Feed the Fish Joe Peterson 2011
The Off Hours Oliver 2011
Low Fidelity Brandon 2011
The Freebie Bartender 2010
How to Make It in America Steve 2010
The Mentalist Steven Korbell 2008
Prom Night Businessman 2008
Baghead Matt 2008
Last Call with Carson Daly Himself - Guest 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Ed Burnell 2000
Black and White Michael Clemence / Michael Clemence/Armin Hugosian 1999
The Net Rusty Olsen 1998
The Lost World: Jurassic Park Curious Man 1997
Hudson Street Eduardo 1995
Maybe This Time David 1995
Diagnosis Murder Eric Temple 1993
NYPD Blue Parks Benton 1993
Amityville: A New Generation Keyes Terry 1993
Kuffs Robert 1992
The Flash Wiseguy 1990
Law & Order Gibson 1990
Quantum Leap Mirror Image of Max Greenman 1989

Director Filmography

Room 104 2017
Lamb 2016
Wedlock 2014
Interstate 84 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙